Loading
My selection

Estimate : 400 € / 600 €

Price realized: 90 000 €

Results without buyers premium

CHINE Vers 1900
Paire de tabourets ajourés en bois fruitier à décor en bas-relief de chauves-souris, lotus et rinceaux
H. 52 cm
(anciennes restaurations, petits accidents)

Request more information

Theme : Asian Art Add this category to my alerts