Loading
My selection

Estimate : 4 000 € / 5 000 €

Price realized: 10 000 €

Results without buyers premium

PAIRE DE GRANDS CANDELABRES EN ARGENT Minerve 950 millièmes par PUIFORCAT de Style Louis XIV à 5 bras de lumières à décor de godrons
H. 50 cm
D. 42,5 cm
P. 11 592 g
TBE

Request more information

Theme : Silverware, Goldsmith Art Add this category to my alerts